Last played 13 hours ago

4-2
Record
66.67%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering Viridjan's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 19, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Undying333.3%4.37
Skywrath Mage366.7%3.38
Ursa10.0%3.00
Crystal Maiden1100.0%14.00
Sniper1100.0%5.20
Warlock1100.0%4.43

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games1060.0%5.25
Ranked666.7%4.83
Turbo450.0%5.89

Recent matches