Dotaclips.com

Last played 1 hour ago

9-11
Record
45.00%
Win rate

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering Hz's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 21, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Drow Ranger333.3%2.17
Anti-Mage366.7%5.69
Lifestealer10.0%2.83
Juggernaut1100.0%6.50
Sven1100.0%6.40
Sniper1100.0%5.67

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2045.0%4.54
Ranked1637.5%3.56
Unranked475.0%8.46

Recent matches