Last played 7 hours ago

4-8
Record
33.33%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering >_<'s full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 22, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Templar Assassin633.3%1.47
Windranger333.3%1.26
Dark Willow1100.0%3.29
Mirana1100.0%8.00
Marci1100.0%5.00
Clinkz10.0%1.92

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2045.0%2.38
Ranked1233.3%1.76
Turbo862.5%3.31

Recent matches