Dotaclips.com

Last played 48 min ago

6-9
Record
40.00%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering wc2yd's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 20, 2026.
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Meepo450.0%2.30
Invoker333.3%4.06
Earthshaker333.3%2.54
Zeus20.0%4.72
Centaur Warrunner250.0%3.00
Necrophos1100.0%6.00