Last played 41 min ago

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering Dss's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 25, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Hoodwink2100.0%5.58
Riki2100.0%3.69
Magnus250.0%2.25
Rubick250.0%2.39
Dawnbreaker1100.0%5.00
Timbersaw10.0%0.43

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2055.0%3.51
Turbo2055.0%3.51

Recent matches