Last played 11 hours ago

8-7
Record
53.33%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering Антон Мартынов's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 20, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Phantom Lancer475.0%4.95
Templar Assassin2100.0%3.89
Zeus1100.0%4.00
Anti-Mage10.0%1.67
Undying1100.0%5.14
Marci1100.0%3.53

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games1553.3%3.62
Ranked1553.3%3.62

Recent matches