Last played 22 hours ago

9-11
Record
45.00%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering 菜鸟之王's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 24, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Slark450.0%3.12
Razor333.3%2.45
Queen of Pain2100.0%4.77
Spectre250.0%5.46
Vengeful Spirit250.0%2.58
Tidehunter1100.0%6.00

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2045.0%3.88
Ranked2045.0%3.88

Recent matches