Dotaclips.com

F1

Last played 2 hours ago

9-11
Record
45.00%
Win rate

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering F1's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 20, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Spirit Breaker560.0%10.82
Sven333.3%2.82
Abaddon333.3%3.41
Ancient Apparition250.0%3.17
Lifestealer1100.0%14.00
Batrider10.0%5.00

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2045.0%8.59
Ranked650.0%7.86
Turbo1442.9%8.91

Recent matches

All matches