Last played 20 hours ago

7-6
Record
53.85%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering 刺客王's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 20, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Ancient Apparition450.0%2.76
Lion250.0%1.24
Nyx Assassin2100.0%3.00
Silencer250.0%2.62
Crystal Maiden1100.0%2.00
Spirit Breaker10.0%1.67

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2055.0%2.64
Unranked1353.8%2.65
Turbo757.1%2.62

Recent matches