Last played 13 hours ago

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering 小warm爱milf's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 21, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Juggernaut250.0%5.86
Razor250.0%3.46
Pudge250.0%2.24
Slark250.0%4.11
Storm Spirit2100.0%10.40
Spectre10.0%1.00

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2045.0%4.68
Turbo2045.0%4.68

Recent matches