Dotaclips.com

Last played 13 hours ago

13-7
Record
65.00%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering отпустил mentality's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 20, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Invoker475.0%10.67
Huskar366.7%3.52
Beastmaster2100.0%18.67
Ember Spirit2100.0%13.33
Earthshaker1100.0%6.29
Timbersaw1100.0%40.00

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2065.0%11.21
Ranked2065.0%11.21

Recent matches