Last played 4 hours ago

9-4
Record
69.23%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering miettine's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 20, 2026.
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Necrophos5100.0%11.92
Silencer333.3%5.77
Viper250.0%5.57
Dragon Knight1100.0%19.00
Nyx Assassin10.0%3.00
Lina1100.0%7.20