Last played 17 hours ago

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering Perdant's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 20, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Rubick540.0%3.29
Windranger366.7%5.31
Vengeful Spirit250.0%3.06
Grimstroke2100.0%2.88
Lich2100.0%4.67
Centaur Warrunner2100.0%5.29

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games1963.2%4.45
Turbo1963.2%4.45

Recent matches