Last played 3 hours ago

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering It's time to call 110's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 21, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Venomancer475.0%3.13
Phantom Lancer2100.0%4.88
Zeus250.0%4.33
Tidehunter250.0%3.80
Treant Protector250.0%3.62
Anti-Mage2100.0%6.57

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2065.0%6.97
Turbo2065.0%6.97

Recent matches