Last played 6 hours ago

13-7
Record
65.00%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering 宝宝dota不烧心's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 26, 2026.
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Pudge742.9%2.35
Slark3100.0%7.60
Night Stalker366.7%3.80
Venomancer366.7%2.29
Underlord1100.0%17.00
Lifestealer1100.0%4.67
Disruptor1100.0%3.55
Legion Commander10.0%0.20