Last played 2 days ago

10-9
Record
52.63%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering JinWoo's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 23, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Lion560.0%3.29
Silencer20.0%2.04
Vengeful Spirit250.0%2.60
Faceless Void20.0%1.70
Dragon Knight1100.0%4.71
Tidehunter1100.0%3.33

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2055.0%4.32
Ranked1450.0%2.79
Unranked560.0%8.45
Turbo1100.0%5.00

Recent matches