Dotaclips.com

Last played 7 hours ago

5-3
Record
62.50%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering Tom's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 20, 2026.
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Slark1100.0%17.50
Nature's Prophet1100.0%10.50
Sven1100.0%10.67
Queen of Pain1100.0%18.00
Void Spirit10.0%11.67
Sniper10.0%10.67
Weaver10.0%9.33
Dragon Knight1100.0%23.00