Last played 18 hours ago

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering 胡汉三's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 24, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Slardar250.0%1.43
Riki250.0%1.56
Phantom Assassin250.0%2.09
Kunkka1100.0%2.44
Phantom Lancer1100.0%5.33
Necrophos10.0%1.50

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games1338.5%2.08
Turbo1338.5%2.08

Recent matches