Last played 42 min ago

6-6
Record
50.00%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering Pipily's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 20, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Juggernaut366.7%4.11
Faceless Void250.0%2.00
Lifestealer250.0%3.39
Spectre20.0%3.14
Outworld Destroyer250.0%3.00
Dark Seer1100.0%2.31

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games1250.0%3.13
Ranked1250.0%3.13

Recent matches