Last played 14 hours ago

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering 施州小学首席辅助's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 24, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Lion540.0%2.14
Clockwerk333.3%3.23
Crystal Maiden333.3%2.28
Enigma250.0%3.70
Jakiro1100.0%2.50
Earthshaker10.0%1.00

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2040.0%3.62
Turbo2040.0%3.62

Recent matches