Last played 15 hours ago

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering Cloud's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 23, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Dragon Knight250.0%3.75
Crystal Maiden1100.0%6.00
Dawnbreaker1100.0%21.00
Kunkka1100.0%7.00
Pudge1100.0%8.00
Bounty Hunter10.0%1.22

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games1070.0%8.69
Turbo1070.0%8.69

Recent matches