OverviewHeroesMatchesRecordsTeammatesItems
Is this you? Sign in now to watch highlights from your last 3 wins.
Sign in| Player | Games | Win rate |
|---|---|---|
| 20 | 50.0% | |
| 16 |
| 50.0% |
| 14 | 64.3% |
| 10 | 60.0% |
| 6 | 16.7% |
| 6 | 16.7% |
| Player | Games | Win rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | 50.0% |
| Enemy hero | Games | Win rate |
|---|---|---|
Timbersaw | 3 | 100.0% |
Tidehunter | 3 | 66.7% |
Rubick | 5 | 60.0% |
Pudge | 5 | 60.0% |
Nyx Assassin | 4 | 50.0% |
Windranger | 7 | 42.9% |
Spirit Breaker | 5 | 40.0% |
Slark | 4 | 25.0% |
Luna | 3 | 0.0% |
| Enemy hero | Games | Win rate |
|---|---|---|
Luna | 3 | 0.0% |
Slark | 4 | 25.0% |
Spirit Breaker | 5 | 40.0% |
Windranger | 7 | 42.9% |
Nyx Assassin | 4 | 50.0% |
Rubick | 5 | 60.0% |
Pudge | 5 | 60.0% |
Tidehunter | 3 | 66.7% |
Timbersaw | 3 | 100.0% |
| Allied hero | Games | Win rate |
|---|---|---|
Death Prophet | 3 | 100.0% |
Wraith King | 7 | 85.7% |
Alchemist | 4 | 75.0% |
Primal Beast | 3 | 66.7% |
Morphling | 4 | 50.0% |
Dawnbreaker | 3 | 33.3% |
Nyx Assassin | 3 | 33.3% |
Centaur Warrunner | 4 | 25.0% |
Night Stalker | 5 | 20.0% |
Mirana | 3 | 0.0% |
| Allied hero | Games | Win rate |
|---|---|---|
Mirana | 3 | 0.0% |
Phantom Assassin | 3 | 0.0% |
Night Stalker | 5 | 20.0% |
Centaur Warrunner | 4 | 25.0% |
Dawnbreaker | 3 | 33.3% |
Nyx Assassin | 3 | 33.3% |
Morphling | 4 | 50.0% |
Primal Beast | 3 | 66.7% |
Alchemist | 4 | 75.0% |
Wraith King | 7 | 85.7% |