Last played 9 hours ago

12-4
Record
75.00%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering WancL's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 23, 2026.
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Hoodwink366.7%3.12
Dark Willow2100.0%5.23
Rubick20.0%1.52
Ringmaster1100.0%4.50
Wraith King1100.0%3.38
Razor1100.0%2.11
Undying1100.0%3.88
Timbersaw10.0%0.64
Ursa1100.0%6.00
Night Stalker1100.0%6.14
Earth Spirit1100.0%15.00
Beastmaster1100.0%7.00