Last played 47 min ago

5-10
Record
33.33%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering 外币巴布's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 20, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Crystal Maiden333.3%1.73
Ancient Apparition250.0%3.06
Ogre Magi250.0%15.50
Jakiro1100.0%4.33
Hoodwink1100.0%6.00
Ringmaster10.0%2.83

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games1533.3%3.07
Ranked1533.3%3.07

Recent matches