Last played 14 hours ago

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering 冷不丁邦邦就两拳's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 24, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Phantom Assassin633.3%2.04
Ogre Magi366.7%3.36
Drow Ranger3100.0%8.25
Nyx Assassin20.0%3.35
Clinkz250.0%3.27
Lina1100.0%10.50

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2050.0%5.10
Turbo2050.0%5.10

Recent matches