Last played 52 min ago

16-4
Record
80.00%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering гончая's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 22, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Phantom Lancer683.3%5.25
Terrorblade475.0%3.00
Sven475.0%1.88
Juggernaut250.0%2.27
Luna2100.0%3.20
Drow Ranger2100.0%13.33

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2080.0%5.44
Ranked2080.0%5.44

Recent matches