Last played 23 hours ago

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering 碾压局's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 21, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Venomancer333.3%1.72
Crystal Maiden2100.0%2.73
Ogre Magi250.0%1.62
Clinkz250.0%2.18
Tidehunter1100.0%6.67
Visage10.0%3.14

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games1346.2%2.27
Turbo1346.2%2.27

Recent matches