Last played 2 days ago

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering Healer's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 24, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Queen of Pain2100.0%7.60
Treant Protector250.0%3.64
Tidehunter1100.0%1.67
Windranger1100.0%0.67
Sniper1100.0%7.50
Lion10.0%2.33

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games875.0%4.62
Turbo875.0%4.62

Recent matches