Dotaclips.com

Last played 11 hours ago

10-3
Record
76.92%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering .com's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 19, 2026.
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Juggernaut366.7%3.00
Lifestealer1100.0%23.00
Troll Warlord1100.0%4.50
Anti-Mage1100.0%3.00
Drow Ranger10.0%1.25
Slark1100.0%7.00
Luna1100.0%3.14
Disruptor1100.0%2.67
Nyx Assassin1100.0%1.57
Witch Doctor1100.0%6.25
Dawnbreaker10.0%2.56