Last played 2 days ago

2-5
Record
28.57%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering Nanche's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 21, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Vengeful Spirit425.0%2.04
Pudge250.0%3.33
Nyx Assassin20.0%3.12
Earthshaker250.0%3.27
Outworld Destroyer1100.0%2.50
Keeper of the Light1100.0%4.00

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2040.0%3.12
Unranked728.6%3.11
Turbo1346.2%3.12

Recent matches