Dotaclips.com

Last played 4 hours ago

11-8
Record
57.89%
Win rate

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering passport's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 20, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Terrorblade333.3%1.45
Doom250.0%3.17
Wraith King2100.0%6.14
Skywrath Mage250.0%1.83
Abaddon250.0%3.33
Chaos Knight10.0%2.17

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games1957.9%3.86
Turbo1957.9%3.86

Recent matches