Dotaclips.com

Gossip

Last played 10 hours ago

14-6
Record
70.00%
Win rate

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering Gossip's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 20, 2026.
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Tidehunter1471.4%4.38
Vengeful Spirit250.0%2.57
Witch Doctor10.0%4.00
Lion1100.0%4.50
Sand King1100.0%2.67
Broodmother1100.0%3.67