Last played 21 hours ago

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering 霄's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 22, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Techies2100.0%4.60
Dark Seer2100.0%4.14
Chen250.0%5.14
Undying20.0%3.07
Ancient Apparition250.0%24.50
Shadow Demon1100.0%3.43

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2050.0%7.33
Turbo2050.0%7.33

Recent matches