Last played 12 hours ago

2-1
Record
66.67%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering ................'s full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 22, 2026.
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Mirana771.4%5.63
Witch Doctor475.0%3.96
Warlock20.0%6.83
Windranger1100.0%2.86
Venomancer1100.0%6.00
Keeper of the Light1100.0%6.00
Winter Wyvern1100.0%6.00
Clockwerk1100.0%7.20
Dazzle10.0%1.42
Hoodwink1100.0%4.67