Last played 12 hours ago

12-7
Record
63.16%
Win rate

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering 김정은 장군 만세's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 21, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Pudge580.0%2.94
Enchantress366.7%6.15
Mirana366.7%3.81
Tidehunter250.0%3.33
Gyrocopter250.0%6.20
Death Prophet250.0%2.44

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2065.0%5.75
Ranked450.0%2.76
Unranked1566.7%5.87
Turbo1100.0%16.00

Recent matches