Last played yesterday

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering 灼眼のシャナ's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 21, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Bristleback366.7%3.00
Ancient Apparition250.0%2.31
Venomancer2100.0%4.00
Zeus250.0%6.86
Wraith King250.0%2.42
Lina10.0%2.17

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2060.0%4.43
Turbo2060.0%4.43

Recent matches