Last played 3 hours ago

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering 南阳刘德华's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 24, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Ogre Magi650.0%2.09
Drow Ranger560.0%2.32
Pudge450.0%2.18
Sniper250.0%1.85
Juggernaut10.0%0.71
Spectre1100.0%5.25

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2055.0%2.57
Turbo2055.0%2.57

Recent matches