Last played yesterday

4-2
Record
66.67%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering #BuR-i-to's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 20, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Riki520.0%1.26
Snapfire333.3%2.73
Zeus2100.0%10.50
Nyx Assassin1100.0%2.57
Hoodwink1100.0%11.00
Void Spirit1100.0%2.71

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games1855.6%4.67
Ranked1100.0%11.00
Unranked560.0%6.08
Turbo1250.0%3.56

Recent matches