Last played 19 hours ago

11-4
Record
73.33%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering You have no chance's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 20, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Doom250.0%3.76
Ancient Apparition1100.0%3.90
Razor1100.0%5.00
Dragon Knight1100.0%5.33
Kunkka1100.0%17.00
Tidehunter1100.0%6.40

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games1573.3%8.51
Ranked1275.0%9.91
Unranked366.7%2.93

Recent matches