Last played 2 hours ago

10-9
Record
52.63%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering Ragnarok's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 22, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Juggernaut650.0%2.89
Phantom Assassin333.3%3.71
Pudge250.0%3.38
Timbersaw1100.0%12.00
Nyx Assassin1100.0%1.41
Lifestealer1100.0%5.00

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2055.0%3.61
Ranked1952.6%3.55
Turbo1100.0%4.67

Recent matches