Dotaclips.com

Last played 13 hours ago

8-3
Record
72.73%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering 潘驴's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 20, 2026.
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Juggernaut366.7%3.82
Windranger250.0%3.36
Lifestealer1100.0%7.75
Pudge1100.0%6.60
Necrophos1100.0%2.44
Leshrac1100.0%2.00
Underlord1100.0%3.75
Vengeful Spirit10.0%5.43