Last played yesterday

6-2
Record
75.00%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering Hu Tao & Zhongli's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 19, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Pugna1100.0%2.80
Tusk1100.0%3.63
Invoker1100.0%3.00
Weaver1100.0%4.67
Windranger10.0%1.83
Dark Seer1100.0%8.00

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games875.0%3.54
Unranked875.0%3.54

Recent matches