Last played 13 hours ago

3-1
Record
75.00%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering Rev[01]ution's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 19, 2026.
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Storm Spirit650.0%4.10
Arc Warden2100.0%6.50
Sniper10.0%1.08
Zeus1100.0%19.50
Skywrath Mage1100.0%2.36
Lina1100.0%2.75