Last played 13 hours ago

7-5
Record
58.33%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering Makiro's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 21, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Dark Willow450.0%2.35
Dawnbreaker250.0%3.64
Ember Spirit250.0%2.32
Lina1100.0%1.24
Marci1100.0%1.13
Magnus1100.0%3.60

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games1258.3%2.84
Ranked1258.3%2.84

Recent matches