Dotaclips.com

changes

Last played 17 hours ago

8-1
Record
88.89%
Win rate

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering changes's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 19, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Anti-Mage2100.0%9.40
Sven2100.0%5.18
Drow Ranger1100.0%12.00
Dark Seer10.0%4.91
Primal Beast1100.0%23.00
Wraith King1100.0%13.67

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games988.9%12.39
Ranked683.3%10.39
Unranked3100.0%16.39

Recent matches

All matches