Last played 1 hour ago

12-7
Record
63.16%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering Ghøstx_'s full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 20, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Rubick333.3%1.82
Dark Willow333.3%1.93
Tusk2100.0%3.75
Ogre Magi2100.0%9.67
Treant Protector250.0%3.04
Witch Doctor1100.0%20.00

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games1963.2%4.96
Ranked1963.2%4.96

Recent matches