Dotaclips.com

Last played 12 hours ago

8-8
Record
50.00%
Win rate
Turbo

Is this you? Get your best plays clipped automatically.

Sign up with Steam
Gathering Vanity's full match history. Until it's in, these stats only count games we've seen since October 20, 2026.

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Winter Wyvern333.3%2.41
Dark Seer366.7%4.50
Disruptor250.0%2.60
Lich250.0%1.41
Night Stalker250.0%5.00
Dragon Knight250.0%4.33

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games1650.0%4.94
Ranked1650.0%4.94

Recent matches