Dotaclips.com

Mr.Nobody

9 clips4 views

Clipping since October 2026

Esports profile
437-496
Record
46.84%
Win rate

Featured clips

Crystal Maiden0/13/1013 days ago · 1 view
Crystal Maiden0/13/1013 days ago · 1 view
Crystal Maiden5/12/1313 days ago · 1 view
Crystal Maiden5/12/1313 days ago · 0 views

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Snapfire11142.3%3.48
Ringmaster9147.3%3.21
Death Prophet7154.9%4.18
Crystal Maiden6659.1%2.62
Zeus6160.7%8.00
Juggernaut5743.9%3.30

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games93346.8%4.90
Ranked1675.0%6.48
Unranked91746.3%4.87

Recent matches

All matches