Dotaclips.com

Gman32199

Archon I0 clips0 views

Clipping since October 2026

Esports profile
1,200-1,159
Record
50.87%
Win rate

Most played heroes

All heroes
HeroGamesWin rateKDA
Earthshaker10149.5%2.63
Snapfire10054.0%3.01
Shadow Shaman8850.0%2.83
Zeus5558.2%5.35
Storm Spirit5558.2%3.75
Disruptor5352.8%2.75

Lifetime stats

GamesWin rateKDA
All games2,35950.9%4.17
Ranked30952.8%3.98
Unranked39344.0%3.37
Turbo1,65752.1%4.39

Recent matches

All matches