OverviewHeroesMatchesRecordsTeammatesItems
Is this you? Sign in now to watch highlights from your last 3 wins.
Sign in| Player | Games | Win rate |
|---|---|---|
| 20 | 50.0% | |
| 10 |
| 50.0% |
| 8 | 62.5% |
| 8 | 62.5% |
| 8 | 37.5% |
| 4 | 50.0% |
| 4 | 50.0% |
| 4 | 25.0% |
| 4 | 25.0% |
| 2 | 50.0% |
| 2 | 50.0% |
| Player | Games | Win rate |
|---|---|---|
| 12 | 41.7% | |
| 10 | 60.0% | |
| 8 | 62.5% | |
| 8 | 37.5% | |
| 4 | 50.0% | |
| 4 | 50.0% | |
| 4 | 50.0% | |
| 4 | 50.0% | |
| 2 | 50.0% |
| Enemy hero | Games | Win rate |
|---|---|---|
Broodmother | 5 | 100.0% |
Razor | 3 | 100.0% |
Timbersaw | 4 | 75.0% |
Kez | 4 | 75.0% |
Legion Commander | 15 | 53.3% |
Sven | 15 | 53.3% |
Bristleback | 4 | 50.0% |
Huskar | 4 | 50.0% |
Centaur Warrunner | 12 | 41.7% |
Pudge | 5 | 40.0% |
| Enemy hero | Games | Win rate |
|---|---|---|
Drow Ranger | 3 | 0.0% |
Tidehunter | 9 | 33.3% |
Viper | 3 | 33.3% |
Pudge | 5 | 40.0% |
Centaur Warrunner | 12 | 41.7% |
Bristleback | 4 | 50.0% |
Huskar | 4 | 50.0% |
Legion Commander | 15 | 53.3% |
Sven | 15 | 53.3% |
Timbersaw | 4 | 75.0% |
| Allied hero | Games | Win rate |
|---|---|---|
Underlord | 9 | 66.7% |
Tidehunter | 3 | 66.7% |
Kunkka | 6 | 50.0% |
Axe | 4 | 50.0% |
Viper | 4 | 50.0% |
Lycan | 15 | 46.7% |
Legion Commander | 3 | 33.3% |
Lifestealer | 4 | 25.0% |
Ogre Magi | 3 | 0.0% |
Clockwerk | 3 | 0.0% |
| Allied hero | Games | Win rate |
|---|---|---|
Ogre Magi | 3 | 0.0% |
Clockwerk | 3 | 0.0% |
Lifestealer | 4 | 25.0% |
Legion Commander | 3 | 33.3% |
Lycan | 15 | 46.7% |
Kunkka | 6 | 50.0% |
Axe | 4 | 50.0% |
Viper | 4 | 50.0% |
Underlord | 9 | 66.7% |
Tidehunter | 3 | 66.7% |